Kavaldi's list of the 10 albums that he enjoyed the most in 2018
/ sorted by alphabetic order /
01. Black Elephant - Cosmic Blues
02. Brant Bjork - Mankind Woman
03. Clutch - Book of Bad Decisions
04. Earthless - Black Heaven
05. Graveyard - Peace
06. Jack White - Boarding House Reach
07. Lonely Kamel - Death's Head Hawkmoth
08. Rotor - Sechs
09. The Freeks - Crazy World
10. Uncle Acid & The Deadbeats - Wasteland
02. Brant Bjork - Mankind Woman
03. Clutch - Book of Bad Decisions
04. Earthless - Black Heaven
05. Graveyard - Peace
06. Jack White - Boarding House Reach
07. Lonely Kamel - Death's Head Hawkmoth
08. Rotor - Sechs
09. The Freeks - Crazy World
10. Uncle Acid & The Deadbeats - Wasteland
No comments:
Post a Comment